Voetbaluitslagen Belgische Competitie


Jupiler League

NrsorteerpictogramTeamPtsMWonLostDG +G -
1
Anderlecht146402115
2
116312148
3
10632165
3
AA Gent10632196
5
Westerlo106204119
6
Club Brugge9621387
7
Standard752211010
7
KV Kortrijk7623169
7
Lokeren7522143
10
Racing Genk7611478
11
KV Mechelen6523089
12
6612389
12
Cercle Brugge6612337
14
5613257
15
Lierse4614149
15
Charleroi4513169

Tweede klasse

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1SC.Eendracht Aalst 12440083
1Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12440082
3K.AS.Eupen 9431074
4KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 7421164
4R.Excelsior Virton 7421165
4K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 7421141
4Lommel United 7421155
8White Star Bruxelles 6410342
9Seraing United 5411255
9A.S.V.Geel 5411223
11K.St.-Truidense VV. 4311153
12K.SV.Roeselare 3413025
12A.FC.Tubize 3211011
12K.RC.Mechelen 3413046
15R.AEC.Mons 2402216
16K.SK Heist 1403127
16R.Antwerp FC. 1302124
18K.FC.Dessel Sport 0404039

Derde Klasse A

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.MSK.Deinze 10430184
2K.Rupel Boom FC. 9431092
3K.Londerzeel SK. 8420260
4Torhout 1992 KM. 7421121
4K.VV.Coxyde 742111310
4K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 7421154
4K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme 7421177
8FC.V.Dender E.H. 6422058
9K.SV.Oudenaarde 6410364
10Football Club Gullegem 5411266
10K.Olsa Brakel 541121010
12K.FC.Eendr.Zele 4412155
12K.SV.Bornem 4412147
12R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven 4412126
12R.Geants Athois 4412144
16K.SV.Temse 3401378
17K.FC.Izegem 1403169
18R.FC.Tournai 04040313

Derde Klasse B

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1R.Cappellen FC. 104301192
1R.U.Wallonne Ciney 10430192
3R.Sprimont Comblain Sport 8420253
4R.FC.Un.La Calamine 7421172
4K.SK.Hasselt 7421184
4K.SC.Grimbergen 7421186
4R.Union St.-Gilloise 7320131
4Hoogstraten VV. 7421165
4U.R.La Louvi?re Centre 7421142
10R.W.Walhain CG. 6422064
10CS.Vis6422065
10K.VK.Tienen 6422057
13K.Bocholter VV. 5310261
14R.CS.Vervi?tois 14031211
14K.Diegem Sport 1403149
14K.Berchem Sport 2004 14031510
14KFC.Oosterzonen Oosterw. 1403126
18K.V. Turnhout 04040126

Overige

Voetbal.be Facebook Voetbal.be Twitter Voetbal.be RSS Feed