Voetbaluitslagen Belgische Competitie


Jupiler League

NrsorteerpictogramTeamPtsMWonLostDG +G -
1
Anderlecht219603189
2
AA Gent179522148
3
Westerlo1694142116
4
Lokeren159423129
5
1494321413
6
Club Brugge1493151610
7
KV Mechelen1294501716
8
Standard1293331818
9
Racing Genk1292161111
10
1193421514
10
Charleroi1193421112
12
KV Kortrijk1093511117
13
Cercle Brugge99243712
14
89252912
15
Lierse69153919
15
691531017

Tweede klasse

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1Oud-Heverlee Leuven 199621179
2K.AS.Eupen 1896301510
3SC.Eendracht Aalst 1795221612
3R.Excelsior Virton 1795221510
3K.St.-Truidense VV. 178512148
6Lommel United 1694141511
7Seraing United 1594231913
8White Star Bruxelles 1493151412
9R.AEC.Mons 139324127
10A.FC.Tubize 12844087
11K.RC.Mechelen 1193421111
12K.SV.Roeselare 109351610
13R.Antwerp FC. 8925278
13K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 89252815
15K.SK Heist 79261716
15K.FC.Dessel Sport 792611015
15KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 79261718
18A.S.V.Geel 69153716

Derde Klasse A

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.MSK.Deinze 2096121910
1K.VV.Coxyde 2096122313
3K.Londerzeel SK. 179405155
4K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1694141411
5K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 1494321312
6K.SV.Temse 1493151912
7K.Rupel Boom FC. 1394411413
7K.SV.Bornem 1394411116
9K.Olsa Brakel 1393241514
9K.SV.Oudenaarde 1393241513
11R.Geants Athois 1293331210
11Torhout 1992 KM. 12933377
13Football Club Gullegem 11922599
14R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven 109351915
15K.FC.Izegem 792611318
15FC.V.Dender E.H. 79261717
17K.FC.Eendr.Zele 591621017
18R.FC.Tournai 39180619

Derde Klasse B

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1R.Cappellen FC. 259801388
2R.Sprimont Comblain Sport 239702215
3R.U.Wallonne Ciney 208602207
4R.Union St.-Gilloise 179522149
5R.W.Walhain CG. 1695311510
6K.Bocholter VV. 169414187
7K.SK.Hasselt 159423159
8U.R.La Louvi?re Centre 1494321412
8Hoogstraten VV. 1494321514
10K.VK.Tienen 1394411717
11K.SC.Grimbergen 1193421014
11R.FC.Un.La Calamine 118332128
13CS.Vis1093511315
14K.Berchem Sport 2004 792611523
14KFC.Oosterzonen Oosterw. 792611116
16K.V. Turnhout 39180739
17K.Diegem Sport 29072922
18R.CS.Vervi?tois 19081433

Overige

Voetbal.be Facebook Voetbal.be Twitter Voetbal.be RSS Feed