Voetbaluitslagen Belgische Competitie


Jupiler League

NrsorteerpictogramTeamPtsMWonLostDG +G -
1
Anderlecht188503169
2
AA Gent168521137
3
1384311211
4
Westerlo1383141915
5
Standard1183321616
5
Lokeren11732286
5
1183321511
8
Racing Genk1182151010
9
Charleroi1083411011
10
Club Brugge10721498
11
KV Mechelen973401313
12
Cercle Brugge98233610
13
88242910
14
KV Kortrijk77241812
15
681431015
16
Lierse58152717

Tweede klasse

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1Oud-Heverlee Leuven 188620179
2R.Excelsior Virton 1685211510
3K.AS.Eupen 1585301310
4Lommel United 158413139
5Seraing United 1484221711
5SC.Eendracht Aalst 1484221412
5K.St.-Truidense VV. 147412138
8R.AEC.Mons 128323127
9White Star Bruxelles 1182151211
10A.FC.Tubize 9734077
10K.SV.Roeselare 98350610
12K.RC.Mechelen 882421011
12R.Antwerp FC. 8824277
12K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 88242814
15K.SK Heist 78251714
15K.FC.Dessel Sport 78251913
15KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 78251716
18A.S.V.Geel 68143715

Derde Klasse A

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.MSK.Deinze 178512169
1K.VV.Coxyde 1785122213
3K.Londerzeel SK. 168404144
4K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1584131310
5K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 1484221310
6K.SV.Temse 1383141710
7K.Rupel Boom FC. 1284401312
8R.Geants Athois 128323107
8K.Olsa Brakel 1283231413
10Football Club Gullegem 11821598
11R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven 108341812
11K.SV.Bornem 108341814
13K.SV.Oudenaarde 1082241112
14Torhout 1992 KM. 9823357
15K.FC.Izegem 782511214
16FC.V.Dender E.H. 68260515
17K.FC.Eendr.Zele 58152814
18R.FC.Tournai 08080317

Derde Klasse B

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1R.Cappellen FC. 228701345
2R.Sprimont Comblain Sport 208602184
3R.U.Wallonne Ciney 177502197
3R.Union St.-Gilloise 178512148
5K.SK.Hasselt 148422159
5Hoogstraten VV. 1484221513
5U.R.La Louvi?re Centre 148422118
8R.W.Walhain CG. 1384311310
8K.VK.Tienen 1384311614
10K.Bocholter VV. 138314177
11R.FC.Un.La Calamine 117322127
12CS.Vis983501315
13K.SC.Grimbergen 88242914
14K.Berchem Sport 2004 782511419
15KFC.Oosterzonen Oosterw. 48161715
16K.Diegem Sport 28062920
17R.CS.Vervi?tois 18071430
18K.V. Turnhout 08080439

Overige

Voetbal.be Facebook Voetbal.be Twitter Voetbal.be RSS Feed