Voetbaluitslagen Belgische Competitie


Jupiler League

NrsorteerpictogramTeamPtsMWonLostDG +G -
1
Anderlecht23116051910
2
Club Brugge20115152211
3
AA Gent19115241610
4
Lokeren18115331613
5
Westerlo17114252219
6
KV Kortrijk16115511518
7
Racing Genk16113171412
8
15114431516
9
KV Mechelen14114521918
10
13113441615
11
Lierse12113531421
11
Standard12113531826
11
Charleroi12113531316
14
11113621114
15
Cercle Brugge911263815
16
6111731125

Tweede klasse

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.AS.Eupen 25128312011
2Oud-Heverlee Leuven 23127322114
2K.St.-Truidense VV. 23117222312
4Lommel United 23126152314
5R.Excelsior Virton 22126242014
6Seraing United 21126332617
6SC.Eendracht Aalst 21126332016
8K.SV.Roeselare 17125521412
9R.AEC.Mons 17124351912
10R.Antwerp FC. 1512453119
10A.FC.Tubize 15114431413
12White Star Bruxelles 15123361520
13K.RC.Mechelen 14124621520
14K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 12123631118
15K.SK Heist 10123811121
16A.S.V.Geel 9122731223
17K.FC.Dessel Sport 7122911323
17KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 712291928

Derde Klasse A

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.VV.Coxyde 29129123115
2K.MSK.Deinze 25127142313
3K.Londerzeel SK. 2312615229
4K.Rupel Boom FC. 20126422014
5K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme 20125252118
6K.SV.Temse 19124172313
7K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 17125522019
8K.SV.Oudenaarde 17124352118
8K.Olsa Brakel 17124351919
10Torhout 1992 KM. 1612444109
11R.Geants Athois 15124531516
11R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven 15124531517
13K.SV.Bornem 14124621323
14Football Club Gullegem 13122371011
15FC.V.Dender E.H. 11123721121
16K.FC.Izegem 9122731524
17K.FC.Eendr.Zele 8122821424
18R.FC.Tournai 4121101828

Derde Klasse B

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1R.Cappellen FC. 341211014811
2R.U.Wallonne Ciney 29129123413
3R.Sprimont Comblain Sport 27128132611
4K.SK.Hasselt 24127232312
5R.Union St.-Gilloise 21126331613
5U.R.La Louvi?re Centre 21126332418
7K.Bocholter VV. 19125342012
8R.W.Walhain CG. 17125521614
8Hoogstraten VV. 17125521917
8R.FC.Un.La Calamine 17125522018
11K.VK.Tienen 15124532223
12KFC.Oosterzonen Oosterw. 14124621719
13CS.Vis13124711621
14K.SC.Grimbergen 12123631521
15K.Berchem Sport 2004 11123722029
16R.CS.Vervi?tois 512192939
17K.V. Turnhout 41211011049
18K.Diegem Sport 3120931126

Overige

Voetbal.be Facebook Voetbal.be Twitter Voetbal.be RSS Feed