Voetbaluitslagen Belgische Competitie


Jupiler League

NrsorteerpictogramTeamPtsMWonLostDG +G -
1
Standard673020375917
2
Club Brugge633019565428
3
Anderlecht573018936131
4
5330145115138
5
Lokeren513015964831
6
Racing Genk4530141334239
7
AA Gent4430121083937
8
KV Kortrijk3930101194244
9
343091472846
10
Charleroi3430812103641
11
Cercle Brugge333091562955
12
Lierse323091653653
13
KV Mechelen313081573451
14
3130611132835
15
OH Leuven273061593047
16
Bergen223062042953

Tweede klasse

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.VC.Westerlo 723222466523
2K.AS.Eupen 713221387426
3R.Mouscron-Peruwelz 653220755225
4K.St.-Truidense VV. 643219674929
5Lommel United 5332147115333
6A.FC.Tubize 513214995643
7R.Antwerp FC. 46321210104633
8RWDM.Brussels FC. 4532121193737
9R.Boussu Dour Borinage 4432121284447
10SC.Eendracht Aalst 4232111293745
11A.S.V.Geel 3932101394148
12R.Excelsior Virton 353291584247
13White Star Bruxelles 3432814103037
13K.SV.Roeselare 3432814104058
15K.FC.Dessel Sport 323291853559
16K.SK Heist 2832616103469
17Hoogstraten VV. 223252072861
18CS.Vis133222372669

Derde Klasse A

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.RC.Mechelen 703221477134
2K.SV.Oudenaarde 663220666334
3K.Londerzeel SK. 573216795437
4K.MSK.Deinze 543215895036
5K.VV.Coxyde 5232148106445
6R.Geants Athois 4932139104635
7R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven 4832131095041
8K.Olsa Brakel 4732131185554
9R.FC.Tournai 40321012104853
10K.Rupel Boom FC. 3932111563856
11K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme 3832101485964
12K.FC.Izegem 3732913104255
13K.SV.Temse 3632101664554
14Torhout 1992 KM. 353291583453
15FC.V.Dender E.H. 343291674158
16K.SV.Bornem 323291855159
17Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 323281683847
18K.Standaard Wetteren 263261883266

Derde Klasse B

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 673220576325
2R.CS.Vervi?tois 633218595827
3K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 593217785843
4K.V. Turnhout 5032141084842
5U.R.La Louvi?re Centre 5032138115339
6K.Bocholter VV. 4832131094844
7R.Union St.-Gilloise 4532121193833
8R.Sprimont Comblain Sport 4432131455661
9R.Cappellen FC. 4232121464356
9K.SK.Hasselt 4232121462538
11K.Diegem Sport 4032121644358
12R.FC.Un.La Calamine 3932111565557
13R.U.Wallonne Ciney 3932101394645
14K.Berchem Sport 2004 3732101574551
15KFC.Oosterzonen Oosterw. 3632111834367
16K.SC.Grimbergen 3432814104457
17Charleroi Fleurus 3332101934161
18R.FC.Huy 323281683538

Overige

Voetbal.be Facebook Voetbal.be Twitter Voetbal.be RSS Feed