Voetbaluitslagen Belgische Competitie


Jupiler League

NrsorteerpictogramTeamPtsMWonLostDG +G -
1
Standard673020375917
2
Club Brugge633019565428
3
Anderlecht573018936131
4
5330145115138
5
Lokeren513015964831
6
Racing Genk4530141334239
7
AA Gent4430121083937
8
KV Kortrijk3930101194244
9
343091472846
10
Charleroi3430812103641
11
Cercle Brugge333091562955
12
Lierse323091653653
13
KV Mechelen313081573451
14
3130611132835
15
OH Leuven273061593047
16
Bergen223062042953

Tweede klasse

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.VC.Westerlo 783424466723
2K.AS.Eupen 743422487527
3K.St.-Truidense VV. 673420775131
4R.Mouscron-Peruwelz 663420865327
5Lommel United 5934167115634
6A.FC.Tubize 5434151095945
7R.Antwerp FC. 49341311104735
8R.Boussu Dour Borinage 4534121394551
8RWDM.Brussels FC. 4534121393841
10A.S.V.Geel 43341113104549
11SC.Eendracht Aalst 4234111493749
12White Star Bruxelles 40341014103738
13R.Excelsior Virton 3834101684748
14K.FC.Dessel Sport 3534101953760
15K.SV.Roeselare 3534815114162
16K.SK Heist 3134717103874
17Hoogstraten VV. 283472073361
18CS.Vis133422572677

Derde Klasse A

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.RC.Mechelen 743422487636
2K.SV.Oudenaarde 673420776437
3K.Londerzeel SK. 573416995541
3K.MSK.Deinze 573416995338
5K.VV.Coxyde 5634158116646
6K.Olsa Brakel 5034141285958
7R.Geants Athois 50341310114739
8R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven 4834131295146
9R.FC.Tournai 46341212105355
10Torhout 1992 KM. 4134111583955
11FC.V.Dender E.H. 4034111674559
12K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme 40341014106065
13K.Rupel Boom FC. 3934111764163
14K.FC.Izegem 3834914114559
15K.SV.Temse 3734101774656
16K.SV.Bornem 3634101865460
17Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 333481794050
18K.Standaard Wetteren 323481883566

Derde Klasse B

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 703421676831
2R.CS.Vervi?tois 693420596628
3K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 623418886146
4K.V. Turnhout 5634161085344
5U.R.La Louvi?re Centre 50341310115346
6K.Bocholter VV. 49341311105048
6R.Union St.-Gilloise 49341311104235
8K.SK.Hasselt 4534131563041
8R.FC.Un.La Calamine 4534131566761
10R.Sprimont Comblain Sport 4434131655766
11R.U.Wallonne Ciney 43341113105148
12R.Cappellen FC. 4234121664564
13K.Diegem Sport 4134121754662
14K.Berchem Sport 2004 4034111674855
15KFC.Oosterzonen Oosterw. 3934121934569
16K.SC.Grimbergen 3734915104761
17Charleroi Fleurus 3634112034564
18R.FC.Huy 353491783742

Overige

Voetbal.be Facebook Voetbal.be Twitter Voetbal.be RSS Feed