Voetbaluitslagen Belgische Competitie


Jupiler League

NrsorteerpictogramTeamPtsMWonLostDG +G -
1
Anderlecht23126151912
2
Racing Genk22135171812
3
Club Brugge21125162413
4
AA Gent20125251812
4
Westerlo20125252420
6
Lokeren19125341815
7
KV Mechelen18135532119
8
KV Kortrijk16125611620
9
Charleroi15124531516
9
Standard15114432021
9
15124531518
12
14123451817
13
Lierse12133731425
13
Cercle Brugge12123631016
15
11123721115
16
7121741323

Tweede klasse

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.AS.Eupen 28139312411
2K.St.-Truidense VV. 26128222513
3Lommel United 26137152614
4Seraing United 24137332817
4Oud-Heverlee Leuven 24137332215
6R.Excelsior Virton 23136252317
7SC.Eendracht Aalst 22136342319
8K.SV.Roeselare 18135531412
9R.AEC.Mons 18134362013
10R.Antwerp FC. 1613454119
11A.FC.Tubize 15124531415
12White Star Bruxelles 15133461521
13K.RC.Mechelen 14134721523
14K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 12133731220
15K.SK Heist 10133911125
15K.FC.Dessel Sport 10133911423
15KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 10133911028
18A.S.V.Geel 9132831224

Derde Klasse A

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1K.VV.Coxyde 321310123516
2K.Londerzeel SK. 26137152610
3K.MSK.Deinze 25137242415
4K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme 21135262320
5K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 20136522422
5K.Rupel Boom FC. 20136522118
7Torhout 1992 KM. 1913544129
8K.SV.Temse 19134272315
9R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven 18135531717
10K.Olsa Brakel 18134362020
11K.SV.Oudenaarde 17134452120
12K.SV.Bornem 15134631424
12R.Geants Athois 15134631620
14Football Club Gullegem 13132471315
15K.FC.Eendr.Zele 11133821524
15FC.V.Dender E.H. 11133821122
17K.FC.Izegem 10132741726
18R.FC.Tournai 71321011029

Derde Klasse B

PossorteerpictogramTeamPtsGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkG +G -
1R.Cappellen FC. 371312015811
2R.U.Wallonne Ciney 321310123614
3R.Sprimont Comblain Sport 27138232612
4K.SK.Hasselt 25137242413
5R.Union St.-Gilloise 24137331713
5U.R.La Louvi?re Centre 24137332919
7K.Bocholter VV. 22136342112
8Hoogstraten VV. 18135532018
9R.W.Walhain CG. 17135621615
9R.FC.Un.La Calamine 17135622322
9KFC.Oosterzonen Oosterw. 17135622019
12K.VK.Tienen 15134632225
13K.Berchem Sport 2004 14134722432
14CS.Vis13134811631
15K.SC.Grimbergen 12133731623
16K.Diegem Sport 6131931326
17R.CS.Vervi?tois 51311021044
18K.V. Turnhout 41311111052

Overige

Voetbal.be Facebook Voetbal.be Twitter Voetbal.be RSS Feed